Judgement Day 2017 Ergebnisse

 


A-Klasse

Ergebnisse - Anfängerklasse - 13.05.2017 Richter: Jürgen Laux (JL), Jörg Mente (JM), Herwig Deutinger (HD), Bobby Robertson (BR), Andrea Böszörményi (AB), Tsolt Böszörményi (TB)
     
Start Nr. Hundeführer Hund Station 1 (JL) Station 2 (HD) Station 3 (AB) Station 4 (JM) Station 5 (TB) Station 6 (BR) Null Platz Prädikat
A 18 Natascha Haack Fendawood Guardian 19 18 20 19 20 19 115 0 1 v
A 5 Stephan Lintz Silent Worker's Earl Antony 18 15 17 20 20 20 110 0 2 v
A 2 Barbara Waas Coline aus dem Habichtsreich 20 16 20 17 18 17 108 0 3 sehr gut
A 11 Cinzia Callegarin Liam 18 20 17 18 16 18 107 0 4 n.S. sehr gut
A 26 Olivia Erfurth Buddha Spirit Nirvana 17 18 20 20 20 12 107 0 5 n.S. sehr gut
A 6 Tanja Köder Cairngold's Aberdeen Fay 19 16 16 14 20 20 105 0 6 sehr gut
A 14 Gitti Gierschner Daydreams Fleur of Mountain Forest Glade 20 19 20 12 14 20 105 0 7 sehr gut
A 38 Juliane Roquette Deep Impact Baldone Arthur 12 18 20 18 19 18 105 0 8 sehr gut
A 29 Kathrina Baumann Blue Velvet 12 20 20 19 14 19 104 0 9 sehr gut
A 12 Anna Auerbach Hollygreen's Brilliant Tame 15 19 20 8 20 19 101 0 10 sehr gut
A 15 Gitti Schütze Clockburn Clara 19 18 19 17 14 14 101 0 11 sehr gut
A 35 Louisa Haidle Hunter`s Moonlight Kir Royal Chianti 17 17 17 15 15 19 100 0 12 sehr gut
A 22 Romy Tschentscher Wildclover's Asheville 16 18 17 16 17 15 99 0 13 sehr gut
A 24 Simon Haslwanter Lion of Hopful Image 19 13 20 19 10 18 99 0 14 sehr gut
A 19 Gabi Sieth Hunter´s Moonlight Magic Moments Mabelle 12 13 19 18 16 20 98 0 15 sehr gut
A 37 Helga Mair Kay of hopeful Image 16 15 15 11 20 15 92 0 16 gut
A 42 Antje Zander Baloo 18 14 19 1 20 19 91 0 17 gut
A 10 Martina Konrad Brightmoor Black Eyed Pea 15 17 20 11 13 13 89 0 18 gut
A 34 Margot Leschinsky Nasari from Ulysse`s Spirit 19 19 8 14 16 12 88 0 19 gut
A 32 Karin Penning Stoatshead Flo 13 14 14 10 16 15 82 0 20 gut
A 9 Anja Jänicke Infinity Curl's Brown Leon 17 13 15 3 15 18 81 0 21 gut
A 4 Linda Parzinger Young Spirit Brave Ananda 8 14 20 12 6 20 80 0 22 gut
A 33 Jana Köstler TQ Rough Desert 0 19 20 15 20 20 94 1 - n.b.
A 7 Ute Walcher Cairngold's Ardmore Booker 12 20 20 16 0 18 86 1 - n.b.
A 25 Helga Brandhofer Bjelle aus dem Habichtsreich 20 17 19 12 18 0 86 1 - n.b.
A 36 Sylvia Fleischer-Bubeck Amazing Grace it's Felina 17 17 16 15 0 19 84 1 - n.b.
A 27 Julia Brinkmann Boy Meets Girl 12 17 20 18 0 16 83 1 - n.b.
A 21 Victoria Witte Be my Joey under Bavarian Sky 7 20 18 16 0 20 81 1 - n.b.
A 30 Joachim Nagl United Hunter's Moonlight TJ vom Lech-Toller Nest 15 20 19 3 0 19 76 1 - n.b.
A 39 Marco Schiller Crossers A. Jodo 16 0 14 8 15 15 68 1 - n.b.
A 13 Christian Böse-Baer Phinegean Coda of Golden Summerby 19 0 18 15 0 17 69 2 - n.b.
A 3 Annette Seum Barrier's Golden Companero Carlos 0 14 14 18 0 16 62 2 - n.b.
A 20 Marika Sponagel Ken von den Rheurdter Kuhlen 0 18 14 10 20 0 62 2 - n.b.
A 41 Brigitte Pracht Rubaron's Finest of Eastern 0 16 0 8 17 20 61 2 - n.b.
A 23 Jane Englmeier Cuiviénen C'est la vie 10 13 20 14 0 0 57 2 - n.b.
A 16 Jörg Stroehlen Darko 0 13 10 0 16 17 56 2 - n.b.
A 1 Katharina Blum Especially Edward vom Petrusberg 0 16 16 14 0 8 54 2 - n.b.
A 40 Barbara Reissner Ashiva von der Mohrsmühle 13 15 0 3 0 0 31 3 - n.b.
A 8 Dagmar Ladwig Huels Hunter Eva Luna 6 0 0 0 0 20 26 4 - n.b.
A 28 Andrea Mertes Corsican Nino The High Spirits Toller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 - n.b.
A 17 Anke Fischer-
Brandies
Sudden Inspiration Diamond in the Sky - - - - - - 0 0 - -
A 31 Thoralf Fricke Haya von der Wegwarte - - - - - - 0 0 - -

 

 


F-Klasse

 

 

Ergebnisse - Forgeschrittenenklasse - 13.05.2017 Richter: Jürgen Laux (JL), Jörg Mente (JM), Herwig Deutinger (HD), Bobby Robertson (BR), Andrea Böszörményi (AB), Tsolt Böszörményi (TB)
     
Start Nr. Hundeführer Hund Station 1 (JL) 1 Station 1 (JL) 2 Station 2 (HD) 1 Station 2 (HD) 2 Station 3 (AB) 1 Station 3 (AB) 2 Null Platz Prädikat
F 59 Manuela Schwojer Ragweed's Clanroy 17 19 18 18 16 20 108 0 1. n.S. JC sehr gut
F 70 Helga Schwarz Ares von der Kopfeben 15 20 17 18 20 18 108 0 2. n.S. sehr gut
F 52 Ellen Dam Halkins Quipsy 14 16 18 18 18 15 99 0 3 sehr gut
F 71 Herbert Reck Duckfligth Eye on Teal 16 16 12 18 18 18 98 0 4 sehr gut
F 74 Sandra Thiemig Gundog's Choice Cracker 17 15 19 20 9 16 96 0 5 gut
F 67 Ute Nagl Hunter's Moonlight Indian Summer Faylinn 17 18 13 20 11 14 93 0 6 gut
F 55 Ursula Scholz Deep Impact Beam me up Scotti 18 17 16 20 11 10 92 0 7 gut
F 68 Gabi Sieth Once in a Million "Freddy" 17 11 17 17 14 16 92 0 8 gut
F 51 Ulli Schwimmbeck Hollygreen's Brilliant Pebbles 19 17 13 15 13 14 91 0 9 gut
F 53 Marion Köhler TQ Phoenix 17 14 14 16 16 12 89 0 10 gut
F 43 Claudia Schwob Beaverlodge's Justify 16 19 7 14 20 11 87 0 11 gut
F 49 Anna Lepka Gulliondale Aidan 15 13 13 10 16 20 87 0 12 gut
F 63 Antje Paul Deep Glenn Flynn Cooper 16 17 14 14 4 11 76 0 13 best.
F 48 Anja Bertelmann-Gschlößl Eunomia vom Hof Fürst 14 17 11 11 10 12 75 0 14 best.
F 46 Manuela Vogel Waswanipi Acaja 7 15 9 20 10 11 72 0 15 best.
F 56 Anita Hils Deep Impact Amy 14 11 10 3 14 15 67 0 16 best.
F 47 Babs Schallenburger Golden Mad Cap A moment like this 18 20 15 20 13 0 86 1   n.b.
F 62 Johanna Vestweber Kate of hopeful image 19 10 18 20 0 12 79 1   n.b.
F 60 Andrea Dr. Kleist Chanouk vom Höbersbach 16 14 17 19 8 0 74 1   n.b.
F 50 Werner Rudig Aqua vom Hexenboedele 13 16 18 16 7 0 70 1   n.b.
F 72 Norbert Roth Gelbfüßler Balthasar 18 18 16 20 0 0 72 2   n.b.
F 58 Almut Nötzold Pinu'u my Melody of Golden Spirit 0 17 19 15 0 17 68 2   n.b.
F 64 Helene Leimer Duckflight Eye on Mallard 17 20 0 0 11 17 65 2   n.b.
F 57 Katharina Mauracher Beechdale's Francolin 0 16 16 8 0 18 58 2   n.b.
F 44 Iris Aigner Gentle Gandhi of Easter Song 10 0 18 0 - 10 38 2   abgebr.
F 73 Sabine König Hedlund vom alten Trappisten Kloster 0 0 - - - - 0 2   abgebr.
F 45 Birgit Rothfuß Golden Mad Cap A taste of honey 0 19 4 0 9 0 32 3   n.b.
F 54 Ingrid Brandstetter Hera's Queen von Bauernhirschtal - - - - - - 0 0   -
F 61 Corinna Wheeler Adian of maybrooks cottage - - - - - - 0 0   -
F 65 claudia Holl Soinneanta Golden Syrup - - - - - - 0 0   -
F 66 Silvia Schwarz Starcreek Nelson - - - - - - 0 0   -
F 69 Brigitte Schlagmann Dazzling Pua Spirit of Aloha - - - - - - 0 0   -

O-Klasse

 

Ergebnisse - Offene Klasse - 13.05.2017 Richter: Jürgen Laux (JL), Jörg Mente (JM), Herwig Deutinger (HD), Bobby Robertson (BR), Andrea Böszörményi (AB), Tsolt Böszörményi (TB)
     
Start Nr. Hundeführer Hund Station 4 (JM) 1 Station 4 (JM)2 Station 5 (TB) 1 Station 5 (TB) 2 Station 6 (BR) 2 Station 6 (BR) 2 Null Platz Prädikat
O 92 Heiko Christ Hera's Duke von Bauernhirschtal 18 17 17 16 20 20 108 0 1. Platz sehr gut
O 91 Anna Auerbach Dutiful Josie of Golden Attention 20 19 15 16 17 20 107 0 2. Platz sehr gut
O 75 Andreas Brode FTCH Carrickview Chestnut 19 18 14 14 20 20 105 0 3. Platz sehr gut
O 88 Olivia Erfurth Dual Ch, Int Ch, CIE Elfi de la Ruaz 16 18 18 18 16 18 104 0 4. Platz sehr gut
O 89 Rainer Kern Lesser Burdock Dundee 18 19 15 15 18 18 103 0 5. Platz sehr gut
O 78 Barbara Reppermund Millgreen Petrel 13 17 20 17 15 18 100 0 6. Platz sehr gut
O 80 Bettina Schöpf Limcreek A Duke 14 10 19 18 20 17 98 0 7. Platz sehr gut
O 83 Marco Schiller Waldstürmer Butterfly 15 20 13 10 20 20 98 0 8. Platz sehr gut
O 76 Martin Sommer Gundog`s Choice Coke 15 18 17 9 18 20 97 0 9. Platz sehr gut
O 77 Uwe Köstler TQ my Skidge 19 16 12 13 20 16 96 0 10. Platz gut
O 84 Barbara Bachleitner Hera´s Horst (Amigo) von Bauernhirschtal 14 16 13 16 20 17 96 0 11. Platz gut
O 87 Kay Thiemig Luan umbra fida 19 20 8 14 20 14 95 0 12. Platz gut
O 90 Yvonne Korradi Huels' Hunters Indigo River 13 15 17 12 16 20 93 0 13. Platz gut
O 81 Christian Brinkmann Deep Impact Alley dancing a jig of Glee 5 20 11 9 15 20 80 0 14. Platz gut
O 82 Natascha Haack Nigel my Melodie of Golden Spirit 18 20 11 0 20 20 89 1 - n.b.
O 95 Johanna Intemann Deep Impact Audrey 15 17 0 19 16 14 81 1 - n.b.
O 93 Marlene Lackner Clockwork Autumn Sage 15 14 0 16 17 18 80 1 - n.b.
O 94 Konstanze Bachmaier Deep Impact Alva 19 14 7 0 16 17 73 1 - n.b.
O 85 Karin Penning Dakota of SindersStreamValley 15 12 15 0 17 12 71 1 - n.b.
O 86 Eva-Maria Virgolini Greenbriar Sirocco 11 8 0 0 17 10 46 2 - n.b.
O 79 Hans Etzlstorfer Cora vom Höbersbach - - - - - - 0 0 - n.b.

 



 

Kommentar hinzufügen
  • Keine Kommentare gefunden